kyaaa_chan (kyaaa_chan) wrote,
kyaaa_chan
kyaaa_chan

(CHIBI STARS FANSUB)

This journal is Friends locked. Don't be afraid to comment, I love to make new friends. :)
 
(But my scans will stay open, there's no need to add me just for that !)

Name : Clara
Nickname : I don't really have one... Except Sakeko by kat_tun_cyber or Kyaa on the net... Actually you can call me whatever you want ^-^
Birth date : 21.04.1994 (so youuung~)
Country : France
Speak : French, English (with lots of mistakes =.=), bit of spanish... 3 sentences in japanese XD
Height : 157cm (T_T)
Blood type : need to check XD
Other : facebook - twitter - my japanese blog with motusama

I like to discover new things and I'm very open-minded~
If you have any question, just ask me. n.n

Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 21 comments